Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   +73   Итого 
41 49 56 89 70 49 46 26 24 450

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   Итого 
16 8 20 16 17 13 10 100

  Всего  
550
Континент/ФО Страна/Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 68 12 80
Тверская область 9 2 11
Тульская область 8 5 13
Владимирская область 2 2
Калужская область 1 1
Всего 87 20 107
СЗФО Ленинградская область 38 10 48
Мурманская область 9 3 12
Архангельская область 8 2 10
Псковская область 5 1 6
Карелия 4 4
Вологодская область 2 2 4
Всего 66 18 84
ЮФО Севастополь 19 1 20
ДНР 11 8 19
Волгоградская область 7 3 10
Республика Крым 3 2 5
Всего 40 14 54
ПФО Самарская область 4 5 9
Пермский край 2 1 3
Саратовская область 2 2
Мордовия 1 1
Всего 7 8 15
УФО Челябинская область 16 4 20
Свердловская область 14 3 17
ХМАО 4 1 5
ЯНАО 4 4
Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 38 9 47
ДФО Камчатская область 10 1 11
Всего 10 1 11
СФО Алтай 4 4
Иркутская область 3 1 4
Всего 7 1 8
МОС МГФСО 4 1 5
ЦСиО Самбо70-Шаболовка 1 1
ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 1 1
Самбо-70 "Строгино" 1 1
Всего 7 1 8
СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР имени А.С.Рахлина 50 6 56
ГБУ ДО СШОР Петродворцового района 16 1 17
СПБ ГБПОУ Олимпийские надежды 13 13
ГБУ ДО СШОР Василеостровского района 13 1 14
СШОР "Фаворит" г.Выборг 12 2 14
ГБУ ДО СШОР №1 Адмиралтейского района 8 8
СШОР Курортного района г.Зеленогорск 8 2 10
ГБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ "ЦФКиЗ" Московского района 8 2 10
Город Санкт-Петербург 7 7
СШ Центрального района 6 6
СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР КШВСМ 6 1 7
ГБУ ДО СШОР Фрунзенского района 6 6
Ижорец 5 5
ГБОУ ДОД СШ Петроградского района 5 1 6
ГБУ ДО СШОР №2 Невского района 3 5 8
СПБ ГБУ ЦФКиС Нарвская застава 4 2 6
СК Виктория 4 1 5
СК Дзюдо Ояманеко (Рысь) 3 3
СШОР Сестрорецк 3 2 5
СКА 3 1 4
Федеральный округ Санкт-Петербург 2 2
СПб ГБУ ПЦ "Альбатрос" Приморского р-на 2 2
СШ Красносельского р-на 1 1
КСЕ Ал.Невского 1 1
Всего 188 28 216
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 ЕЛЬКИН ДЕМИД ХМАО
2 МАЦУЛЕВИЧ ФЕДОР Московская область
3 ЕРМАКОВ МАКСИМ СПБ ГБПОУ Олимпийские надежды
3 ГИЕСОВ ВОХИД ГБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ "ЦФКиЗ" Московского района
-42 кг
1 АЛЛАХВЕРДИЕВ САИД МГФСО
2 МАРЕЕВ ЕГОР ГБУ ДО СШОР Петродворцового района
3 ЯКОВЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ Московская область
3 ЮРТАЕВ ИВАН Московская область
-46 кг
1 СИДОРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ГБУ ДО СШОР имени А.С.Рахлина
2 ЕГОРОВ АРТЕМ Московская область
3 СУРХАЕВ СУРХАЙ Московская область
3 ПАНИЧЕВ ЕГОР ГБУ ДО СШОР Петродворцового района
-50 кг
1 ОСМАНОВ ЭНВЕР Республика Крым
2 МАХМУДОВ ДАМИР СПБ ГБПОУ Олимпийские надежды
3 ГУБОВ ИЛЬЯ ГБУ ДО СШОР №1 Адмиралтейского района
3 ЕЛЬЦИН КОНСТАНТИН ХМАО
-55 кг
1 АБОЯН ПАВЕЛ Московская область
2 АБДУЛЛАЕВ МУРАД Свердловская область
3 НОСОВ МАКСИМ Ленинградская область
3 КОНОВ ИВАН ХМАО
-60 кг
1 БОГДАНОВ ИЛЬЯ Ленинградская область
2 АЛИЕВ ТИМУР Московская область
3 НЕВОЯ АЛЕКСАНДР ГБУ ДО СШОР Василеостровского района
3 КОРОВИН ДМИТРИЙ Московская область
-66 кг
1 БОГДАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР Ленинградская область
2 КУЗНЕЦОВ МАКСИМ ДНР
3 КРАСАВЦЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ Московская область
3 НИКУЛЬШИН ИЛЬЯ ГБУ ДО СШОР №1 Адмиралтейского района
-73 кг
1 МЕЛИКСЕТЯН АЛЬБЕРТ Самарская область
2 АШИХИН МАКСИМ Челябинская область
3 МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ Мордовия
3 ТИТАРЕНКО БОГДАН ДНР
+73 кг
1 ГОЛОВИН АНДРЕЙ ГБУ ДО СШОР №1 Адмиралтейского района
2 СИРОТКИН ИВАН Свердловская область
3 ПОПОВ ДМИТРИЙ ДНР
3 ГОНТАРЬ ИВАН Севастополь
-40 кг
1 ДАУДЛАБАГАМАЕВА АМЕЛИЯ ГБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ "ЦФКиЗ" Московского района
2 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА Ленинградская область
3 ХИЛОБОК АННА ДНР
3 ПОДГОРНАЯ ПОЛИНА Иркутская область
-44 кг
1 МАРУЩАК ВЕРОНИКА Московская область
2 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА Калужская область
3 КУДЯКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ГБУ ДО СШОР №2 Невского района
3 КОРЕПАНОВА ЭВЕЛИНА Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 БОСИЕК ЭВЕЛИНА Московская область
2 АЛИЕВА АЙШАТ Тюменская область
3 ВОЛОДИНА КСЕНИЯ Московская область
3 АХМЕТОВА АМИНА Ленинградская область
-52 кг
1 КУПЦОВА ДАРЬЯ ГБУ ДО СШОР имени А.С.Рахлина
2 ЕРЬКИНА ПОЛИНА Самарская область
3 УЛИЦКАЯ ПОЛИНА Камчатская область
3 ПЛЕНКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР КШВСМ
-57 кг
1 СЕВАСТЬЯНОВА ЗЛАТА Мурманская область
2 ДВОРНИКОВА КСЕНИЯ Вологодская область
3 СУВОРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МГФСО
3 ГУСЕЙНОВА ДЖАВГАРАТ ГБУ ДО СШОР имени А.С.Рахлина
-63 кг
1 МИТЮХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА Московская область
2 МАЛЬКОВА МАРИЯ ДНР
3 УШАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА Самарская область
3 КРАВЦОВА АЛИСА СШОР Сестрорецк
+63 кг
1 ПЕТРУНИНА АННА Саратовская область
2 ПОЛИКАРПОВА МАРИЯ ГБУ ДО СШОР Василеостровского района
3 БЕЛЯВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ГБУ ДО СШОР имени А.С.Рахлина
3 КОФАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ Волгоградская область
 
1